Here are the total relief records for NPB’s 12 teams during the current season.

The records are expressed as: Wins – Losses – Saves – Holds

LeagueTeamRelief PsRelief IPRelief ERARelief Record
CLTigers266264.332.7616-7-19-81
CLCarp252286.673.1413-10-10-58
CLBayStars2772993.3112-13-16-66
CLDragons248243.673.668-16-20-63
CLSwallows285304.333.8714-9-17-61
CLGiants269259.333.9213-13-23-64
PLMarines2612722.9116-15-18-62
PLHawks2712792.9714-10-31-71
PLLions245262.673.739-10-16-44
PLFighters319344.333.7412-13-24-92
PLEagles288291.673.8317-16-24-88
PLBuffaloes273263.674.5116-16-25-69

All five tables are HERE.

Close Menu
css.php