Here are the total relief records for NPB’s 12 teams during the current season.

The records are expressed as: Wins – Losses – Saves – Holds

LeagueCurrent Teams::Team R shortRelief PsRelief IPRelief ERARelief Record
CLTigers3623612.9424-10-27-109
CLCarp336376.673.4218-13-14-76
CLDragons3523583.4914-19-28-92
CLBayStars388411.673.6916-16-25-95
CLGiants384369.333.8317-20-29-95
CLSwallows386411.673.9417-15-23-84
PLHawks378388.332.9420-16-40-111
PLEagles382394.673.4223-20-29-121
PLMarines3663813.4322-19-22-92
PLFighters431485.333.4918-18-30-119
PLLions3463763.9317-16-23-57
PLBuffaloes3743644.4018-23-34-93

All five tables are HERE.

Close Menu
css.php